Statesman List A-Z


Select year:

Click on a letter below to jump to list of delegates' last names beginning with that letter
  [A]     [B]     [C]     [D]     [E]  
  [F]     [G]     [H]     [I]     [J]  
  [K]     [L]     [M]     [N]     [O]  
  [P]     [Q]     [R]     [S]     [T]  
  [U]     [V]     [W]     [X]     [Y]  
  [Z]  



Senator Abbas, Raza from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Accardi, Joseph from Allentown (Post #455) was in City #3.
Acharya, Atharva from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #6.
Acuna, Joaquin from West Orange (Post #251) was in City #2.
Adamiak, Thomas from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #2.
Adams, Mark from Delanco (Post #156) was in City #7.
Councilman Aderhold, Gregory from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #4.
Senator Adler, Oliver from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Adriazola Mendoza, Dario from Dover (Post #27) was in City #6.
Afflerbach, Coulter from Ewan (Post #252) was in City #7.
Senator Ainsworth, Peter from Martinsville (Post #3) was in City #7.
Alam, Fahadbin from Gloucester City (Post #371) was in City #3.
Freeholder Alarcon, Matthew from Green Brook (Post #293) was in City #10.
Albano, Raymond from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #18.
Alchus, Connor from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #13.
Councilman Alex, Alvin from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #7.
Assemblyman Alfieri, Michael from Oxford (Post #103) was in City #12.
Almendarez, Cristopher from Dover (Post #27) was in City #7.
Alvarez, Daniel from Union (Post #35) was in City #9.
Alves, Jason from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #1.
Alviola, Isaiah from Union (Post #194) was in City #8.
Amalraj, Jacob from Warren (Post #293) was in City #8.
Amba, Ajith from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #16.
Councilman An, Jongyun from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #3.
Anand, Aman from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #2.
Anderson, Tyquil from Ewing (Post #182) was in City #13.
Andey, Vasistha from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #6.
Andrus, Giovanni from Beverly (Post #156) was in City #10.
Anthony, Nathan from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #5.
Araujo, Isaac from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #4.
Arias, Camilo from Mine Hill (Post #91) was in City #14.
Senator Arora, Ronit from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Arunachalam, Muthu from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #17.
Arunkumar, Neeraj from Princeton (Post #2000) was in City #6.
Arya, Ravi from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #4.
Asaro, Peter from Randolph (Post #423) was in City #7.
Avelenda, Alec from Brick (Post #12) was in City #9.
Awad, Talal from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #4.
Awosanya, Brandon from Lumberton (Post #26) was in City #18.
County Surrogate Ayyala, Nitin from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #11.
Azeez, Shakur from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #13.
Aziz, Ali from Rochelle Park (Post #55) was in City #7.



Assemblyman Baharlias, Benjamin from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Baker, Matthew from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #10.
Mayor Baldorossi, Jason from Florence (Post #194) was in City #5.
Bali, Arya from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #9.
Ballance, Ryan from Bayonne (Post #19) was in City #16.
Councilman Barker, Jack from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #13.
County Supervisor Barnacz, Noah from Hamilton (Post #93) was in City #1.
Barnes, Joshua from Marmora (Post #239) was in City #12.
Barricella, Nicholas from Fairfield (Post #185) was in City #11.
Barsoum, Mario from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #14.
Bartha, Brendon from Cape May Court House (Post #28) was in City #4.
Senator Bartnick, Bryan from Warren (Post #293) was in City #9.
Batljan, Luka from Chatham (Post #5000) was in City #1.
Battaglia, Cassius from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #4.
County Sheriff Battle, Jayden from Alpha (Post #528) was in City #11.
Battle, Joseph from New Milford (Post #116) was in City #15.
Councilman Bautista, Servando from Butler (Post #154) was in City #6.
Bean, Maximus from Belmar (Post #338) was in City #3.
Councilman Beard, Benjamin from Califon (Post #188) was in City #11.
Bearint, Michael from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #15.
Freeholder Bedi, Sukhmeet from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #17.
County Supervisor Bejugama, Sidharth from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #7.
Belgard, William from Edgewater Park (Post #336) was in City #16.
Belliard, Joe'l from Glassboro (Post #241) was in City #6.
Assembly Speaker Bermudez, Jake from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #5.
Bermudez, Karl Matthew from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #5.
Berton, Michael from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #10.
Beshears, Joseph from Brick (Post #348) was in City #2.
Assembly Speaker Pro Tempore Bharadwaj, Rangarajan from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #7.
Bhat, Suvan from Nutley (Post #107) was in City #16.
Bhuiyan, Zachariah from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #2.
Blair, Daniel from Piscataway (Post #12) was in City #16.
Blasi, Garrett from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #3.
Councilman Blauth, Nicholas from Vineland (Post #82) was in City #13.
Bleckman, Robert from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #13.
Blight, Charles from Eagleswood (Post #493) was in City #18.
Bloch, Grant from Flemington (Post #284) was in City #11.
Bock, Braydon from Millville (Post #82) was in City #3.
Bohatila, Clarence from Galloway (Post #61) was in City #1.
Bompane, Ethan from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #4.
Bonowski, Daniel from Pilesgrove (Post #1000) was in City #11.
Borowicki, Anthony from Brick (Post #129) was in City #7.
Bosi, Cedric from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #2.
Bove, Mitchell from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #8.
Bowen, Justin from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #7.
Boyce, Ian from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #17.
Brad, Joshua from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #10.
Bradley, Stephen from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #9.
Brahmbhatt, Hariom from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #16.
County Supervisor Braile, Daniel from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #3.
Brandt, Nicolas from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #2.
Freeholder Breazeale, Eric from Burlington City (Post #336) was in City #15.
Breen, Thomas from Middle Village (Post #3000) was in City #9.
Bremmer, Thomas from Brick (Post #348) was in City #17.
Brendel, Philip from Cranbury (Post #31) was in City #13.
Brody, Brin from Edgewater (Post #116) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Brody, Nolan from Princeton (Post #458) was in City #4.
Councilman Brooks, Jake from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #15.
Councilman Brown, Evan from Oak Ridge (Post #289) was in City #16.
Councilman Brown, Joshua from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #14.
Buchanan, Patrick from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #10.
Buckingham, Ronan from Mountain Lakes (Post #390) was in City #15.
Buczny, Ben from Eatontown (Post #346) was in City #4.
Buddie, David from Florence (Post #194) was in City #15.
Buffalino-Benameur, Alessandro from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #13.
Bukari, Abdul from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #18.
Councilman Burdzy, Patryk from Belford (Post #338) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Burger, Christopher from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #8.
Burgo, Michael from Hainesport (Post #526) was in City #13.
Burke, Logan from Great Meadows (Post #164) was in City #7.
Councilman Burke, Zebulon from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #15.
Byrd, Jeremy from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #4.
Byrnes, Patrick from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #5.



Cabral, Ranphy from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #5.
Cabrera, Carlos from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #11.
Cabrezos, John Brian from Jersey City (Post #19) was in City #3.
Caceres, Anthony from Woodland Park (Post #227) was in City #4.
Cahill, Timothy from Manasquan (Post #23) was in City #2.
Calixto, Michael from Passaic (Post #347) was in City #7.
Cally, Matthew from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #3.
Canavatchel, Joseph from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #11.
Cann, Jacob from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #6.
Cannon, Ryan from Millburn (Post #140) was in City #5.
Capner, Hunter from Mount Ephraim (Post #262) was in City #3.
Capobianco, Michael from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #4.
Caradonna, Andrew from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #12.
Cardaci, Salvatore from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #3.
Mayor Carlson-Zyats, James from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #1.
Carr, Jack from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #5.
Carr, Julien from Bordentown (Post #294) was in City #3.
Councilman Carroll, Graeme from Kinnelon (Post #154) was in City #4.
Carsky-Wilson, Andrew from Hopewell (Post #339) was in City #12.
Carson, Jonathan from Old Tappan (Post #272) was in City #17.
Carter, Douglas from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #5.
Carthy, Declan from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #2.
Councilman Cass, Cameron from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #8.
Catalano, Anthony from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #8.
Cataneo, Vincenzo from Red Bank (Post #346) was in City #15.
Caughey, Dylan from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #17.
Councilman Caunedo, Jake from Old Tappan (Post #272) was in City #16.
Cavallero, Nicholas from Howell (Post #178) was in City #7.
Cavalli, Emilio from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #13.
County Sheriff Cebulski, Lonnie from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #17.
County Clerk Cerchiaro, Cole from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #14.
Chandler, Russell from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #12.
Councilman Chang, Peter from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #13.
Chaush, Ervin from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #13.
Freeholder Chen, Stanley from Butler (Post #423) was in City #1.
Councilman Chin, Justin from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #8.
Chock, William from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #12.
Choinski, Frank from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #12.
Chou, Ethan from Delran (Post #146) was in City #9.
Chowdhury, Dewan from Paterson (Post #360) was in City #17.
Christian, Nicholas from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #13.
Christopher, Garrett from Lambertville (Post #120) was in City #18.
Councilman Chu, David from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #10.
Chun, Philip from Keasbey (Post #471) was in City #11.
Chun, Timothy from Montville (Post #390) was in City #5.
Chung, Ian from Green Brook (Post #293) was in City #10.
Ciccone, Connor from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #9.
Cimaglia, Joseph from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #6.
Cimaglia, Vincent from Sussex (Post #86) was in City #18.
Ciocco, Michael from Brick (Post #75) was in City #15.
Ciolek, Ryan from Denville (Post #390) was in City #15.
Cirkus, Evan from Pine Brook (Post #8) was in City #10.
City Administrator Civetta, Christopher from Randolph (Post #423) was in City #5.
Clark, Jake from Point Pleasant Beach (Post #196) was in City #3.
Clark, Timothy from Collingswood (Post #365) was in City #16.
Clarke, Ryan from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Co, Caleb from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #9.
Coen, Sean from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Cohen, Jacob from Wenonah (Post #35) was in City #12.
Councilman Cohen, Thomas from Tenafly (Post #58) was in City #7.
Councilman Cohorsky, Andrew from Florham Park (Post #43) was in City #4.
Cole, Brian from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #12.
Coletti, Zachary from Riverton (Post #156) was in City #12.
Senate Minority Leader Colitsas, Thomas from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #7.
Senator Comegno III, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #18.
Connor, Brendan from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #2.
Connors, Ethan from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #10.
Councilman Contella, Dante from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #18.
County Supervisor Conti, James from Caldwell (Post #107) was in City #18.
Cooney, Derron from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #2.
Cordes, Thomas from Metuchen (Post #65) was in City #1.
Costanzo, Nicholas from Titusville (Post #339) was in City #13.
Coste, Lauren from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #17.
Costigan, Joseph from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #6.
Councilman Crandall, Matthew from Spotswood (Post #25) was in City #6.
Crawford, Justin from Egg Harbor City (Post #28) was in City #6.
County Surrogate Critchley, Conor from Morristown (Post #91) was in City #4.
Crothers, Gabriel from Mt Ephraim (Post #370) was in City #7.
Councilman Cruz, Jared from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #8.
Cruz, Nathaniel from Egg Harbor City (Post #158) was in City #16.
Cuff, Robert from Millville (Post #252) was in City #10.
Cuviello, Robert from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Czuczuk, Brendan from Hamilton Square (Post #31) was in City #14.



D'Elena, Hayden from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #18.
D'Elia, Ravi from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #10.
D'Onofrio, Michael from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #14.
Daddabbo, Aidan from Long Valley (Post #91) was in City #11.
Dahl, Caleb from Pitman (Post #28) was in City #14.
Dalmass, John from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #8.
Freeholder Danko, Dylan from Forked River (Post #517) was in City #2.
Daru, Suraj from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #4.
Davis, Cole from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Davis, Thomas from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #3.
Councilman Dawson, Noah from Haddonfield (Post #53) was in City #15.
Decker, Matthew from Middletown (Post #338) was in City #6.
DeCrescenzo, Daniel from Lincroft (Post #515) was in City #1.
Deepak, Arjun from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #8.
DelSontro, Austin from Randolph (Post #423) was in City #16.
DeMartino, Nicholas from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #6.
DeMille, Nicholas from Bordentown (Post #458) was in City #9.
Denton, Matthew from Cinnaminson (Post #372) was in City #6.
Desiderio, Aldair from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #9.
Devlin, Justin from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Di Taranto, Joseph from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #12.
Diaz, Brandon from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #12.
Dick, Nolan from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #18.
DiGiacomo, Ryan from Laurel Springs (Post #262) was in City #2.
Dionisio, Christian from Verona (Post #185) was in City #7.
Mayor DiTomasso, Edward from Lake Hopatcong (Post #245) was in City #2.
Ditzel, Jason from Avenel (Post #471) was in City #1.
Dolan, Kevin from Belvidere (Post #131) was in City #9.
Councilman Domaratzky, Max from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #9.
Freeholder Dono, Matthew from Bayville (Post #129) was in City #9.
Councilman Dopke, Kyle from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #18.
Dora, Michael from Spring Lake (Post #23) was in City #18.
Dos Santos, Gabriel from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #8.
Dowgin, Kyle from Hamilton (Post #458) was in City #16.
Doyle, Jack from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #17.



Councilman Eberhardt, Karl from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #6.
Eckert, Matthew from Bridgewater (Post #327) was in City #1.
Egleston, Payton from Brick (Post #293) was in City #6.
County Sheriff Ehring, James from Hamilton Square (Post #93) was in City #9.
ElHamahmy, Ethan from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #7.
Elmo, Richard from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #8.
Elwell, Aidan from Perrinville (Post #455) was in City #10.
County Sheriff Emery, Jayson from Florence (Post #194) was in City #1.
Enderley, Matthew from Morris Plains (Post #3) was in City #3.



Facciponti-Mennella, Lorenzo from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #9.
Fagbewesa, Adeniyi from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #18.
Councilman Falzone, Paul from Watchung (Post #12) was in City #5.
Farrell, Colin from South Plainfield (Post #243) was in City #1.
Councilman Farrell, Conor from Cape May Court House (Post #184) was in City #8.
Councilman Fedorko, Rostyslav from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #15.
Fedors, Andrew from Colonia (Post #471) was in City #9.
Councilman Feng, Kevin from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #1.
Freeholder Ferman, Thomas from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #17.
Fernandez, Joshua from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #14.
Ferraioli, Nicholas from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Councilman Ferrandino, Frank from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #10.
Ferro, Michael from Oakland (Post #369) was in City #6.
Ferrone, Nicholas from Brick (Post #66) was in City #7.
Figueroa, Dominic from Edgewater Park (Post #194) was in City #5.
Files, Keanu from Joint Base MDL (Post #294) was in City #4.
Fisher, Jacob from Carneys Point (Post #181) was in City #13.
Fitzpatrick, Drew from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #5.
Fitzsimmons, Connor from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #13.
Flatt, Andrew from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #3.
Flood, Darius from Burlington (Post #336) was in City #13.
Florek, Donald from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #15.
Flores Zelaya, Daniel from Andover (Post #86) was in City #14.
City Administrator Floyd, Spencer from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #18.
Flynn, Mikhail from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #8.
Councilman Fogarty, Sean from Brick (Post #473) was in City #8.
Fominykh, Edward from Montvale (Post #153) was in City #12.
Forster, Christopher from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #1.
Forte, Cole from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #4.
Fox, Noah from Montville (Post #279) was in City #1.
Frabizio, Matthew from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #17.
Fraga, Simon from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Fraiman, Jayden from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #3.
Franchi, Michael from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #7.
Freeholder Frias, Aaron from Hackensack (Post #55) was in City #11.
Furrule, Anthony from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #14.
Fuscellaro, Anthony from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #2.



County Executive Gada, Cavin from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #6.
Mayor Gallo, Hunter from Newton (Post #86) was in City #15.
Gallo, Michael from Brick (Post #348) was in City #12.
Gambone, Cole from Atco (Post #311) was in City #9.
Garcia, Kevin from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #16.
Mayor Garimella, Phalgun from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #4.
Gartner, Jake from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #1.
Gary, Spencer from Springfield (Post #228) was in City #16.
Freeholder Geary, John from Oakhurst (Post #346) was in City #5.
Councilman Gehy, Justin from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #3.
Geoffroy, Ryan from Brick (Post #473) was in City #13.
Freeholder Germano, Jesse from Wantage (Post #86) was in City #3.
Ghosal, Nilabhro from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #8.
Senator Gilbert, Michael from Flemington (Post #284) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Gill, Zachary from East Brunswick (Post #294) was in City #9.
Gilliam, Kal from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #14.
Gilmore, Christopher from Lawnside (Post #38) was in City #11.
Giraldo Estrada, Victor from Dover (Post #27) was in City #4.
Giron, Henry from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #11.
Gladis, Greggory from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #3.
County Sheriff Glantzman, Jacob from Allenwood (Post #23) was in City #8.
Gohel, Yogi from Cranbury (Post #76) was in City #17.
Golden, Joseph from Woodbridge (Post #87) was in City #9.
Goldstein, Elijah from Riverside (Post #146) was in City #8.
Councilman Goldstein, Matthew from Chatham (Post #43) was in City #9.
Senator Gonzaga, Alessandro from Delran (Post #146) was in City #5.
Gonzalez, Orlando from Asbury Park (Post #346) was in City #11.
Goodyear, Stephen from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #8.
Gorecki, Tyler from Marlton (Post #526) was in City #12.
Councilman Gorodynsky, Daniel from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #12.
Assemblyman Goss, Spencer from Point Pleasant (Post #515) was in City #11.
Govan, Jack from Lawrenceville (Post #93) was in City #4.
Gray, Theodore from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #9.
Greeley, James from Rumson (Post #346) was in City #8.
Green, Joshua from Mount Holly (Post #509) was in City #3.
Greene, David from Burlington (Post #129) was in City #1.
Mayor Greenspan, Isaac from Ocean Township (Post #346) was in City #11.
Councilman Grewal, Gurveer from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #14.
Councilman Grisham, Robert from River Edge (Post #226) was in City #6.
Grodsky, Nathan from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #2.
Grodzki, Brian from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Guerra, Justin from Trenton (Post #120) was in City #10.
Guldin, Ethan from Mantua (Post #72) was in City #6.
Councilman Gutman, Jacob from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #3.
Guy, Joseph from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #15.



Assemblyman Hall, Samuel from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #5.
Harned, Nicholas from Allamuchy (Post #164) was in City #3.
Harnisher, Jacob from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Harper, Shane from Towaco (Post #91) was in City #7.
Harrah, Tyler from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #1.
Hartnett, John from Carteret (Post #263) was in City #6.
Freeholder He, Evan from Parsippany (Post #43) was in City #14.
Councilman Hernandez, Ivan from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #5.
Assembly Minority Leader Hoffman, Joseph from Chesterfield (Post #458) was in City #16.
Holman, Brody from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #4.
Councilman Horowitz, Ethan from Pine Brook (Post #279) was in City #12.
Horsa, Chris from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #9.
Councilman Hoyt, David from Dover (Post #91) was in City #14.
Councilman Huang, Chad from Warren (Post #293) was in City #11.
Huggins, Mark from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #2.
Huh, Alex from Ridgefield (Post #153) was in City #4.
Hulbert, Robert from Lawrenceville (Post #458) was in City #12.



Councilman Immordino, Avery from Ewing (Post #314) was in City #2.
County Sheriff Inguanti, Brian from Rutherford (Post #453) was in City #16.
Innocente, Joseph from Ocean View (Post #239) was in City #2.
Intili, Anthony from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #9.
Izzo, Lawrence from Rumson (Post #529) was in City #6.



County Clerk Jackiewicz, James from Clifton (Post #161) was in City #17.
Jackson, James from Hopewell (Post #339) was in City #6.
Freeholder Jackson, Kairo from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.
Freeholder Jackstis, Tyler from Williamstown (Post #252) was in City #14.
Jacobs, Kyle from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #17.
Jaramillo, Richard from Woolwich Township (Post #452) was in City #10.
Jean-Louis, Nickerson from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #12.
Jenkins, Sam from Bergenfield (Post #21) was in City #14.
Jennings Jr., Steve from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #18.
Senator Jian, Stanley from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Jiang, Charles from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #17.
Freeholder Jiang, Lawrence from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #1.
Johnson, Baird from New York (Post #3000) was in City #17.
Johnson, Cameron from Brick (Post #348) was in City #6.
Johnson, Jordan from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #11.
Councilman Johnson, Matthew from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Johnson, Myles from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #1.
Mayor Johnson, Russell from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #8.
Johnson, Spencer from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #6.
Johnson, Tyler from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #8.
Boys Nation Alternate Joseph, Albert from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #10.
Joshi, Smeet from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #12.
Joshipura, Aayush from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Joyce, Jackson from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #6.
Jozefick, Jacob from Joint Base MDL (Post #502) was in City #7.
Julian, Gavin from Beachwood (Post #129) was in City #18.
Councilman Juliano, Christopher from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #15.



Freeholder Kabukcu, Altay from greenbrook (Post #243) was in City #8.
Kahn, Max from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #8.
Kakirde, Aneesh from Lake Hiawatha (Post #43) was in City #6.
Freeholder Kalemba, Andrew from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #15.
Kalman, Jack from Yardley (Post #93) was in City #5.
Kanaan, Asem from Kearny (Post #139) was in City #6.
Kang, Ty from Hillsborough (Post #12) was in City #15.
Councilman Karibi-Whyte, Odein from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #5.
Freeholder Katat, Brian from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #6.
Kay, Michael from Tuckerton (Post #493) was in City #5.
Kazem, Mohamed from Bordentown (Post #526) was in City #4.
Assemblyman Keane, Marcus from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #9.
County Clerk Keller, Harrison from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #9.
Kerrick, Luke from Newton (Post #86) was in City #13.
Kerrison, Gregory from Stockholm (Post #213) was in City #13.
Khalil, Youssef from Little Falls (Post #238) was in City #18.
Freeholder Khemraj, Kevin from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #16.
Khop, Brandon from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #16.
Kidd, Domenic from Bellmawr (Post #262) was in City #17.
Kildea, Matthew from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #6.
Freeholder Kile, Robert from Maple Shade (Post #66) was in City #14.
Councilman Kilfeather, Jared from Manchester (Post #502) was in City #12.
Kim, Christopher from Demarest (Post #111) was in City #13.
Kim, Elliot from Dumont (Post #21) was in City #1.
Kim, Eric from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #12.
Mayor Kim, Jinseo from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #9.
Kim, Nathanial from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Kim, Yoel from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #3.
Kindya, Grey from Audubon (Post #262) was in City #13.
Kittredge, Colin from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #15.
Boys Nation Alternate Kohli, Rohan from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #12.
Kolli, Vivek from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #2.
Councilman Koo, BonJean from Parsippany (Post #423) was in City #9.
Kordzikowski, Hunter from Middletown (Post #515) was in City #16.
Kowalski, Henry from Wenonah (Post #49) was in City #3.
Kowalski, Joseph from Hainesport (Post #11) was in City #8.
Kpodo, Yohermry from Dover (Post #27) was in City #8.
Councilman Kramer, Elijah from New York (Post #5000) was in City #16.
County Clerk Krase, Matthew from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #6.
Kremus, Colin from Delran (Post #146) was in City #15.
Senator Krishnan, Shawn from Montgomery (Post #12) was in City #16.
Councilman Kronish, Zachary from North Brunswick (Post #243) was in City #7.
Kull, Daniel from Harmony (Post #131) was in City #8.
Kuo, Daniel from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #13.
Kurani, Dhivyan from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Kwon, Andrew from Manasquan (Post #23) was in City #12.



Laguitan, David from Woodbridge (Post #3) was in City #5.
Lam, Matt from Burlington (Post #26) was in City #17.
Landzettel, Alexander from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #13.
Larkin, Brendan from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #2.
LaRosa, Jarrod from Medford (Post #526) was in City #9.
Latka, Westlyn from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #9.
Latshaw, Raymond from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #3.
Councilman Laude, Nathaniel from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #18.
Lauducci, Kevin from Branchburg (Post #2000) was in City #17.
Lavery, Anthony from Delran (Post #146) was in City #16.
Layden, Dennis from Florham Park (Post #5000) was in City #10.
Lechuga, Joseph from Bogota (Post #117) was in City #7.
Lee, Justin from Ridgewood (Post #57) was in City #6.
Freeholder Lee, Ryan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #2.
City Administrator Lee, Ryan from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #18.
Lembo, Joseph from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #5.
Lenoy, Anthony from Carlstadt (Post #69) was in City #6.
Leszczynski, Adam from Clifton (Post #161) was in City #7.
Leusner, Jacob from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #16.
Levine, Brian from Brick (Post #348) was in City #1.
Lewis, Jahneal from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #14.
Li, Parker from Glen Rock (Post #145) was in City #16.
LiButti, Francis from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #6.
Lico, Joani from Springield (Post #228) was in City #2.
Liebl, Devon from Branchville (Post #213) was in City #17.
Councilman Lim, Kenneth from Ridgefield (Post #58) was in City #9.
Councilman Lim, Michael from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #10.
Lim, Richard from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #1.
Governor Lin, Charles from North Brunswick (Post #12) was in City #14.
Lin, Jonathan from Cranbury (Post #31) was in City #2.
Lin, Noah from Skillman (Post #12) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Lin, Ryan from Stirling (Post #293) was in City #2.
Linhares de Meneses, Levi from Kearny (Post #68) was in City #5.
LoBello, Vincent from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #3.
Mayor Lombardi, Timothy from Millstone Twp (Post #458) was in City #7.
Lopez, Darwin from North Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #14.
Mayor Lorimor, Koa from Warren (Post #293) was in City #13.
Lynch, Jack from Whiting (Post #455) was in City #2.
Lyons, Jason from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #8.



MacArthur, Joseph from Roebling (Post #348) was in City #17.
Mackiewicz, Zachary from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #17.
MacLachlan, Angus from Flanders (Post #278) was in City #1.
Madonna, Matthew from Lyndhurst (Post #139) was in City #8.
Mago, Anish from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #11.
Mahant, Sidharth from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Maheshwari, Tanay from Dover (Post #344) was in City #18.
County Clerk Mahi, Abdul from Gloucester City (Post #371) was in City #11.
County Sheriff Mahieu, Andrew from Port Republic (Post #158) was in City #6.
Mahler, Bradley from Laurel Springs (Post #281) was in City #17.
Mahoney, John from Saddle Brook (Post #415) was in City #2.
Malone, Ryan from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #10.
Maloney, David from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #11.
Senate President Pro Tempore Maloney, John from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #16.
Mamo, Kevin from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #8.
Mapes, Alexander from Hohokus (Post #57) was in City #16.
Freeholder Marashlian, Andrew from North Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #5.
Mari, Michael from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #12.
Maria, Hugo from Ridgefield Park (Post #40) was in City #5.
Freeholder Marino, Mark from Berkeley Heights (Post #328) was in City #6.
Freeholder Marks, Eric from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #15.
Martello, Griffen from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #3.
Martin-Byrd, Corey from Englewood (Post #58) was in City #10.
Freeholder Martinez, Giovanni from Pennsauken (Post #68) was in City #10.
Matheis, Sean from Lumberton (Post #509) was in City #11.
Matrona, John from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #18.
Matula, Matt from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #11.
Matyi, Norman from Linden (Post #65) was in City #1.
May, David-John from Edgewater Park (Post #336) was in City #5.
Mazzella, Sammy from Bordentown (Post #294) was in City #13.
Mazzuca, Matthew from Watchung (Post #3) was in City #5.
McAllister, Justin from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #5.
County Surrogate McAllister, Noah from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #5.
McCabe, Sean from Shrewsbury (Post #168) was in City #14.
County Surrogate McCarrick, Gerald from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #14.
McCoy, Robert from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #2.
Councilman McCutcheon, Shane from Manasquan (Post #346) was in City #12.
McDaid, Sean from Florence (Post #66) was in City #11.
Councilman McElroy, John from Springfield (Post #3) was in City #11.
McFadden, Shane from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #2.
City Administrator McGovern, Daniel from Blairstown (Post #131) was in City #16.
Councilman McGuire-Berk, Dov from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #1.
McHugh, Connor from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #11.
McNamara, Jack from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #5.
Councilman Mehta, Akshat from Clifton (Post #289) was in City #1.
Meka, Rusheel from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #13.
Mendoza, Simon from Byram (Post #278) was in City #15.
Mercado, Alexander from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #12.
Merrigan, Patrick from Maplewood (Post #201) was in City #1.
Mayor Merrill, Mason from Westampton (Post #509) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Messina, Matthew from Mendham Township (Post #43) was in City #13.
Freeholder Messina II, Santo from Willingboro (Post #489) was in City #4.
Lieutenant Governor Meyer, Sullivan from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #12.
Michaels, Jack from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #11.
Mielarczyk, Henry from Pequannock (Post #450) was in City #16.
Miles, Timothy from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #8.
Miller, Kellen from Lafayette (Post #86) was in City #1.
Miller, Lucas from Chester (Post #342) was in City #17.
Miller, Nicholas from Wharton (Post #344) was in City #6.
Mills, Justin from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #7.
Milne, Matthew from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #1.
Councilman Minnick, Virgil from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #17.
Mirza, Mikyle from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #10.
Mitchell, Daniel from Ocean Gate (Post #129) was in City #12.
Mitchell, Delano from East Orange (Post #251) was in City #17.
Mitchell, Jared from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #2.
Monsalve, David from Paterson (Post #347) was in City #4.
County Sheriff Moorer, Chase from Woolwich (Post #266) was in City #3.
Moran, Benjamin from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #5.
Moreno, Sebastian from Clifton (Post #359) was in City #2.
Freeholder Morrobel, Ethan from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #14.
Moss, Ryan from Towaco (Post #279) was in City #16.
Muench, William from Metuchen (Post #87) was in City #7.
Mullen, Patrick from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #10.
Munkittrick, Peter from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #10.
Murray, Kyle from Somerville (Post #12) was in City #8.
City Administrator Myers, Joseph from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #17.
Myslinski, Brandon from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #11.



Councilman Nachurski, Connor from Cinnaminson (Post #156) was in City #1.
Nagib, Matthew from Brick (Post #348) was in City #5.
Mayor Nagy, Kyle from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #14.
County Clerk Nahar, Paras from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #3.
Najam, Zohair from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #7.
Nanek, Brody from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #14.
Councilman Narducci, Jack from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #11.
Freeholder Navarro, Hernan from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #10.
Freeholder Nema, Raghu from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #7.
Neumann, Andrew from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #13.
Newman, Kurt from Brick (Post #348) was in City #11.
Nguyen, Andy from Mays Landing (Post #254) was in City #4.
Councilman Nicholas, Matthew from Emerson (Post #269) was in City #17.
Nienstadt, Jake from Denville (Post #390) was in City #12.
Nischol, Armaan from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #13.
Nolan, Jack from Fair Haven (Post #515) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Nolter, Zachary from Millville (Post #82) was in City #14.
City Administrator Noon, Eric from Jackson (Post #241) was in City #8.
Freeholder Novak, Will from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #3.
Councilman Nugent, Conall from Morristown (Post #91) was in City #4.
Nwagbaraji, Kingsley from Florence (Post #66) was in City #17.
Nwanne, Sage from Glassboro (Post #3000) was in City #8.
Nwosu, Jake from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #16.



O'Brien, Joseph from Flemington (Post #72) was in City #3.
O'Brien, Liam from Princeton (Post #401) was in City #1.
Freeholder O'Hara, Patrick from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #17.
O'Laughlin, Matthew from Wenonah (Post #192) was in City #2.
Councilman Odebode, Joshua from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #9.
Ognar, Theo from Florham Park (Post #3000) was in City #11.
Olakanmbi, David from Gloucester City (Post #286) was in City #4.
Oliver, Hunter from Joint Base MDL (Post #294) was in City #7.
Oloomi, Kevin from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #18.
Omkar, Anish from Gillette (Post #293) was in City #12.
Orlando, Alex from Randolph (Post #43) was in City #10.
Senator Ortiz, Pedro from Ocean (Post #346) was in City #14.
Osuna, Christian from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #13.
Ouimette, Jordan from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #5.



County Sheriff Paddock, Matthew from Rochelle Park (Post #170) was in City #14.
County Supervisor Paghdal, Raj from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #14.
Freeholder Palacio, Andrew from Cranford (Post #3) was in City #4.
Councilman Palmer, Nicholas from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #13.
City Administrator Palumbo, Brandon from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #4.
Pan, Jeffrey from Branchburg (Post #12) was in City #8.
Paoli, Samuel from Ogdensburg (Post #132) was in City #14.
Paredes Nieves, Kevin from Dover (Post #27) was in City #9.
Parent, Albert from Gloucester City (Post #72) was in City #1.
Parlato, Luca from Burlington (Post #26) was in City #6.
Parra, Andrew from Dunellen (Post #119) was in City #15.
Parrish, Luke from Sewell (Post #521) was in City #17.
Parriski, Dylan from Burlington (Post #79) was in City #1.
Parvesse, Nicholas from Yardville (Post #458) was in City #1.
Senator Pasch, Stephen from Brick (Post #348) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Pasco, Andrew from Haddonfield (Post #72) was in City #1.
Pasculli, Louis from Hamilton (Post #31) was in City #3.
Patel, Druhin from Brick (Post #348) was in City #14.
Patel, Neil from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #8.
Patel, Rich from Passaic (Post #360) was in City #5.
Patel, Ronit from Paramus (Post #207) was in City #11.
Assemblyman Patel, Shiv from Iselin (Post #87) was in City #15.
Patrick, Jacob from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #3.
Patrick, Jonathan from Far Hills (Post #342) was in City #6.
Paul, Alex from Ewing (Post #79) was in City #2.
Peeples, Matthew from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #16.
Peffley, Broderick from Pemberton (Post #294) was in City #7.
Pellinger, Christopher from Byram (Post #278) was in City #15.
Pena, Bryan from South Amboy (Post #62) was in City #12.
Pepple, Derek from Wayne (Post #174) was in City #13.
Perdomo, Kenneth from Cliffside Park (Post #365) was in City #13.
Perez, Jason from Staten Island (Post #3000) was in City #16.
Assemblyman Pergola, Sean from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #1.
Councilman Peters, Nathan from Howell (Post #504) was in City #5.
Petersen, Robert from Pitman (Post #49) was in City #17.
Peterson, Joseph from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #2.
Petronino, Nicholas from Denville (Post #390) was in City #4.
Petty, Tyler from Hainesport (Post #11) was in City #11.
Councilman Philip, Jonathan from Williamstown (Post #281) was in City #17.
Pierro, Mark from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Piper, Hank from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #4.
Pitera, William from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #9.
Pitsch, Daniel from Washington (Post #103) was in City #3.
Pizzo, Raymond from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #9.
Pizzutillo, Pocket from Collingswood (Post #17) was in City #6.
Plunkett, Patrick from Emerson (Post #269) was in City #8.
Polon, Tyler from Sea Bright (Post #346) was in City #16.
Ponenti, Michael from Rumson (Post #168) was in City #11.
Porter, Aldwyn from Robbinsville (Post #458) was in City #11.
Posnett, Owen from Cedar Grove (Post #185) was in City #10.
Poss, Tanner from Manchester Township (Post #502) was in City #4.
Povolo, Ludovico from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #4.
Povolo, Marcus from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #10.
County Surrogate Power, Owen from Newton (Post #86) was in City #18.
Pressley, Te'Sean from Lawnside (Post #38) was in City #14.
Psillos, Andreas from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #1.
Pullano, Nathan from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #2.
Freeholder Puri, Sonit from East Windsor (Post #5000) was in City #16.
Pushie, Kevin from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #15.



Councilman Quinn, Aidan from Chesterfield (Post #458) was in City #4.
Boys Nation Senator Quinn, Kyle from Montville (Post #43) was in City #1.
Quinones, Brandon from Bound Brook (Post #63) was in City #5.



Senator Racine, Kervins from East Orange (Post #251) was in City #16.
Raffaele, Nicolas from Waldwick (Post #57) was in City #18.
Rahaim, Conor from Woodstown (Post #75) was in City #10.
Rahman, Ayman from Hopewell (Post #339) was in City #12.
City Administrator Ramac, Tristan from Rutherford (Post #109) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Raman, Arun from Princeton (Post #148) was in City #5.
Freeholder Rana, Amey from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #14.
Rana, Raj from Piscataway (Post #261) was in City #12.
Rashed, Peter from Bayonne (Post #165) was in City #14.
Rashid, Aabir from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #4.
County Clerk Rasmussen, Jeremy from Vineland (Post #82) was in City #7.
Ray, Diprodev from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #3.
Raza, Mohammad from Clifton (Post #359) was in City #2.
Councilman Redavid, Michael from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #14.
Redington, Jared from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #4.
Assembly Majority Leader Reiter, Ethan from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #11.
Rembert, Gabe from Montclair (Post #251) was in City #13.
Ren, Andy from Dumont (Post #21) was in City #17.
Renga, Andrew from Skillman (Post #414) was in City #5.
Councilman Renga, Anthony from Skillman (Post #414) was in City #16.
Reynolds, Keenan from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #15.
Richard, Russell from Kearny (Post #99) was in City #3.
Freeholder Rickey, Jr., Timothy from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #14.
Riley, Timothy from Trenton (Post #530) was in City #3.
Rinaldi, John from New Egypt (Post #455) was in City #10.
Senator Rivera, Vincent from Little Falls (Post #289) was in City #5.
Robenolt, Devin from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #8.
Robenolt, Logan from Barrington (Post #38) was in City #10.
County Supervisor Robinson, Keeler from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #16.
Rodrigues De Souza, Nicolas from Kearny (Post #348) was in City #5.
Roeder, Kyle from Freehold (Post #54) was in City #12.
Roll, Thomas from Glen Gardner (Post #188) was in City #9.
Roman, Angel from North Bergen (Post #33) was in City #16.
Freeholder Romankow, Scott from Gillette (Post #293) was in City #11.
Rooney, Shane from Hawthorne (Post #199) was in City #3.
Roser, Christian from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #8.
Ross, Cody from Jersey City (Post #19) was in City #13.
Ross, Janai from Franklinville (Post #252) was in City #8.
Senator Rossow, Zachary from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #8.
Senator Roychowdhury, Deven from Cranbury (Post #401) was in City #9.
Ruffino, Justin from Sewell (Post #458) was in City #17.
Ruiz, Cesar from Dover (Post #27) was in City #17.
Ruiz, Christopher from Pohatcong (Post #446) was in City #2.
Councilman Russell, Benjamin from Woodstown (Post #297) was in City #18.
Senator Russo, Paul from Brookside (Post #342) was in City #18.
Ruzicka, Christopher from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #16.
Ruzzi, Michael from Trenton (Post #314) was in City #12.
Councilman Rytelewski, Jacob from North Arlington (Post #37) was in City #3.



Sacca, Gianni from Turnersville (Post #521) was in City #4.
Sajjad, Haneef from Clifton (Post #174) was in City #4.
Saju, Michael from Monroe Township (Post #522) was in City #18.
Saladino, Adam from Voorhees (Post #371) was in City #13.
Salmoran, Angel from Asbury Park (Post #266) was in City #14.
Saltzman, Jacob from Bordentown (Post #194) was in City #9.
Senator Satwani, Arvin from Edison (Post #65) was in City #10.
Assemblyman Savloff, Matt from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #18.
Saykali, Alexander from Little Falls (Post #108) was in City #5.
Schaffer, Noah from Hackettstown (Post #164) was in City #3.
Schreiner, Brett from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #10.
Schuchard, Keith from North Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #5.
Assemblyman Schultz, Thomas from Red Bank (Post #1000) was in City #11.
City Administrator Schwartz, Samson from Warren (Post #293) was in City #13.
Freeholder Schwiederek, Michael from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #11.
Scott, Daniel from Ramsey (Post #272) was in City #16.
Scott, LeRoi from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #4.
Searight, Brian from Galloway (Post #430) was in City #17.
Freeholder Seethalla, Shreyas from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #8.
Selzer, Nicholas from Bayville (Post #129) was in City #7.
Senate Majority Leader Sengupta, Ketan from Princeton (Post #76) was in City #11.
Serruto, Jamie from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #2.
Assemblyman Setti, Liam from Teaneck (Post #128) was in City #8.
Councilman Severino, Luca from Haddon Township (Post #230) was in City #1.
Sevillano, Jerry from Woodland Park (Post #238) was in City #7.
Councilman Shah, Arjun from Westampton (Post #294) was in City #18.
Assemblyman Shah, Dev from Franklin Lakes (Post #369) was in City #1.
Shah, Jay from Princeton (Post #339) was in City #4.
Shah, Sahil from Clifton (Post #347) was in City #12.
Shajib, Shaharia from Roebling (Post #39) was in City #15.
Freeholder Shanahan, Connor from Delran (Post #146) was in City #7.
Councilman Shariff, Zayd from Pennington (Post #339) was in City #3.
Assemblyman Sharkey, James from Mullica Hill (Post #452) was in City #5.
Sheehan, Conor from Westmont (Post #230) was in City #16.
Shepkosky, Isaiah from Bellmawr (Post #281) was in City #4.
Councilman Sheplak, Reilly from Wharton (Post #91) was in City #7.
Sheth, Ronit from Middlesex (Post #306) was in City #12.
Councilman Shore, Andrew from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #7.
Councilman Silverman, Matthew from Tinton Falls (Post #346) was in City #6.
Assemblyman Simon, Jamarc from Parsippany (Post #91) was in City #9.
Simon, James from Morristown (Post #3) was in City #16.
Simons, Gavin from Carneys Point (Post #205) was in City #15.
Simpson, Daniel from North Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #5.
Singh, Ajayvir from Ocean Township (Post #23) was in City #5.
Councilman Singh, Arshvir from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #17.
Singh, Jasrup from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #4.
Singh, Manvir from Westampton (Post #11) was in City #13.
Singh, Tajinder from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #5.
County Surrogate Sitar, Mark from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #7.
Skolar, Matthew from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #2.
Freeholder Skrod, Matthew from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #18.
Sloan, Alexander from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #11.
City Administrator Sluck, Michael from Verona (Post #185) was in City #1.
Smelas, Benjamin from Little Silver (Post #168) was in City #6.
Smeltzer, Mark from Merchantville (Post #262) was in City #8.
Councilman Sogness, Ryan from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #8.
Song, Daniel from Closter (Post #272) was in City #15.
Soricelli, Zachary from Jackson (Post #504) was in City #15.
Mayor Soto, Justin from North Brunswick (Post #11) was in City #16.
Spagnuola, Jack from Fair Haven (Post #168) was in City #7.
Councilman Spinella, Gabriele from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #14.
Sporing, Mitchell from Mount Ephraim (Post #365) was in City #2.
Councilman Srinivasan, Rajan from Closter (Post #111) was in City #4.
Stacknick, Justin from Pennsville (Post #75) was in City #4.
Freeholder Steele, Dylan from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #7.
Councilman Stefurak, Patrick from Warren (Post #293) was in City #10.
Steigelman, Jacob from Milltown (Post #243) was in City #9.
Stemetzki, Peter from Pennsauken (Post #372) was in City #12.
Strug, Brett from Scotch Plains (Post #209) was in City #1.
Mayor Subramanian, Ashwath from Basking Ridge (Post #12) was in City #17.
Suchecki, David from Medford (Post #371) was in City #6.
Suchoff, Myles from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #14.
Sukhdeo, Daniel from Jersey City (Post #19) was in City #13.
Summers, Damian from Hasbrouck Heights (Post #106) was in City #11.
Freeholder Sutton, Josiah from Sparta (Post #86) was in City #9.
Assemblyman Swistak, John from Blairstown (Post #418) was in City #9.
Mayor Sytsma, Matthew from Totowa (Post #227) was in City #6.



Tai, Justin from Cedar Knolls (Post #43) was in City #5.
Tait, Patrick from Palmyra (Post #156) was in City #15.
Talucci, Joseph from West Collingwood Heights (Post #230) was in City #2.
Senator Tekulapally, Aneesh from West Windsor (Post #76) was in City #14.
Tellakula Chandrashekar, Trigun from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #13.
Thakor, Satya from Clifton (Post #289) was in City #3.
Thal, Sean from Scotch Plains (Post #3) was in City #14.
Throckmorton, Nazir from Beverly (Post #156) was in City #13.
Councilman Tierney, Kevin from Westfield (Post #107) was in City #12.
Councilman Tipton, Liam from Harmony (Post #131) was in City #10.
Torok, Aidan from West Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #17.
Senator Torres, Jevon from Mount Laurel (Post #526) was in City #4.
Freeholder Toth, Peter from Barnegat (Post #232) was in City #12.
Councilman Tracy, John from Oradell (Post #41) was in City #13.
Tripathi, Sachit from Bordentown (Post #26) was in City #14.
Assemblyman Troiano, James from Whippany (Post #155) was in City #14.
Councilman Truppner, Brady from Ramsey (Post #107) was in City #15.
Trutzenbach, Gavin from Browns Mills (Post #294) was in City #8.
Senator Tuppil, Mukundhan from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #3.
Councilman Turiccki, Dante from Woodbury (Post #133) was in City #12.
Turner, Aidan from Hainesport (Post #509) was in City #1.
Turner, Matthew from Newton (Post #157) was in City #11.
Councilman Tyne, Victor from Caldwell (Post #185) was in City #11.



Uberoi, Justin from Warren (Post #293) was in City #1.
Assemblyman Udeshi, Pranav from East Brunswick (Post #182) was in City #16.
Ulisse, Thomas from Bordentown (Post #39) was in City #7.
Freeholder Uppal, Sarthak from Chesterfield (Post #26) was in City #18.
Urban, Robert from Clifton (Post #8) was in City #6.



Valentin, Michael from Union (Post #3) was in City #7.
County Clerk Valenzuela, Dylan from East Rutherford (Post #67) was in City #1.
Van Duren, Daniel from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #7.
VanOrden, Peter from Newton (Post #86) was in City #17.
Freeholder Varughese, Noel from Robbinsville (Post #530) was in City #6.
Vasquez, Jason from North Brunswick (Post #243) was in City #2.
Vella, Matthew from Brick (Post #156) was in City #12.
Councilman Verga, Connor from Lawrenceville (Post #414) was in City #17.
Boys Nation Senator Verma, Ashrit from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #13.
Assemblyman Vijan, Vikram from Flemington (Post #284) was in City #14.
Vink, Dennis from Fair Lawn (Post #171) was in City #7.
Vinsko, Matthew from Brick (Post #196) was in City #17.
Voli, Joseph from Bloomingdale (Post #423) was in City #4.
Freeholder Voli, Patrick from Bloomingdale (Post #154) was in City #2.
Vricella-Stokes, Kevin from Westfield (Post #3) was in City #18.
Vuoso, Johnathan from Freehold (Post #178) was in City #6.



Councilman Wac, Patrick from Toms River (Post #502) was in City #10.
Wachter, Ryan from Delran (Post #146) was in City #1.
County Surrogate Walker, Theodore from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #1.
Walsh, Patrick from Pompton Plains (Post #91) was in City #8.
Councilman Walters, Jacob from Tabernacle (Post #526) was in City #4.
Walters, Liam from Long Valley (Post #342) was in City #3.
Wang, Christopher from Princeton (Post #401) was in City #10.
Councilman Wang, Connor from Little Falls (Post #121) was in City #18.
Wasserman, Cole from Demarest (Post #111) was in City #13.
Waters, Michael from Neshanic Station (Post #284) was in City #4.
Ways, Tyler from Magnolia (Post #370) was in City #17.
Weaver, Jobe from Monroeville (Post #252) was in City #13.
Webb, Matthew from Norwood (Post #272) was in City #10.
Weinberg, Matthew from Wallington (Post #69) was in City #18.
Councilman Weiss, Mitchell from Haddon Heights (Post #38) was in City #2.
Weiss, Ryan from Tenafly (Post #58) was in City #12.
County Clerk Weller, Tyler from Egg Harbor Township (Post #430) was in City #16.
White, John from Pompton Plains (Post #242) was in City #9.
White III, Pell from Columbus (Post #143) was in City #18.
Wieczerzak, Dylan from Rockaway (Post #344) was in City #9.
Councilman Wilson, Joe from Pennsville (Post #75) was in City #17.
Wilson, Jordan from Merchantville (Post #38) was in City #3.
Winkler, Samuel from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #6.
County Surrogate Wintz, Christopher from Morristown (Post #342) was in City #9.
Woelfel, Aidan from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Wohl, Robert from Summit (Post #322) was in City #9.
Senator Wojcicki, Christopher from Little Ferry (Post #310) was in City #3.
Wontor, Evan from Hamburg (Post #132) was in City #10.
Mayor Wood, Blake from Princeton Junction (Post #76) was in City #12.
Wood, Christopher from Carneys Point (Post #2000) was in City #10.
Woodcock, Robert from Long Beach Township (Post #232) was in City #14.
Woros, Nicholas from Short Hills (Post #140) was in City #10.
Worrell, Jared from Westampton (Post #294) was in City #15.
Wrobel, Matthew from Nutley (Post #70) was in City #11.
County Supervisor Wyka, Tyler from Parsippany (Post #249) was in City #11.



No delegates found.




Assemblyman Yagnik, Aaron from Plainsboro (Post #76) was in City #15.
Yang, Austin from Little Egg Harbor (Post #493) was in City #4.
Yeingst, Matthew from Toms River (Post #129) was in City #16.
Councilman Yonkauske, John from Monroeville (Post #182) was in City #7.
Yoo, Brandon from Hightstown (Post #530) was in City #16.
Councilman Yoo, Jin Heung from Cresskill (Post #21) was in City #16.
Young, Jaymin from Sicklerville (Post #281) was in City #9.
Yu, Stephen from Iselin (Post #471) was in City #11.
Freeholder Yuen, Andrew from East Brunswick (Post #25) was in City #3.
Yumiguano, Brian from N Plainfield (Post #265) was in City #13.
Yurcho, Nicholas from Roebling (Post #194) was in City #14.



Zamboldi, Richard from Ridgewood (Post #53) was in City #3.
Zambrano, Alexander from Moorestown (Post #42) was in City #12.
Zambrano, Jerlin from Trenton (Post #182) was in City #17.
Assemblyman Zappetti, Michael from Haddonfield (Post #38) was in City #15.
Zarszynski, Thomas from Brick (Post #348) was in City #10.
Councilman Zeolla, James from Califon (Post #342) was in City #16.
Councilman Zhang, Edward from Cherry Hill (Post #372) was in City #5.
Ziman, Tyler from Mahwah (Post #531) was in City #10.
Zimecki Jr., David from Delanco (Post #146) was in City #12.
Zimmermann, Robert from Clifton (Post #174) was in City #16.
Zimny, Ryan from Ho-Ho-Kus (Post #53) was in City #10.
Zoccoli, Nicolas from Wantage (Post #213) was in City #6.
Zornitzer, Jared from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #15.
Assemblyman Zotti, Patrick from Livingston (Post #201) was in City #18.
Councilman Zweier, Ryan from Brick (Post #348) was in City #13.


865 delegates listed above